Prihlásení bežci

 
Poradové číslo Priezvisko a meno bežca Názov behu Kategória Štartovné číslo
1 Bottlik Vladimir (SK) Halové tréningy: utorok 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 18:00 - 19:30 M 1
2 Klikac Jakub (SK) Halové tréningy: utorok 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 18:00 - 19:30 M 2
3 Hájek Tomáš (SK) Halové tréningy: utorok 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 18:00 - 19:30 M 3
4 Bartková Magdaléna (SK) Halové tréningy: utorok 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 18:00 - 19:30 Ž 4
5 Bystrická Nina (SK) Halové tréningy: utorok 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 18:00 - 19:30 Ž 5
6 Královič Michal (SK) Halové tréningy: utorok 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 18:00 - 19:30 M 6
7 Verčíková Martina (SK) Halové tréningy: utorok 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 18:00 - 19:30 Ž 7
8 Konecny Martin (SK) Halové tréningy: utorok 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 18:00 - 19:30 M 8
9 Borhyová Jeanette (SK) Halové tréningy: utorok 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 18:00 - 19:30 Ž 9
10 Mišík Igor (SK) Halové tréningy: utorok 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 18:00 - 19:30 M 10
11 Durilová Mária (SK) Halové tréningy: utorok 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 18:00 - 19:30 Ž 11
12 Mančíková Eliška (SK) Halové tréningy: utorok 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 18:00 - 19:30 Ž 12
13 Takacs Peter (SK) Halové tréningy: utorok 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 18:00 - 19:30 M 13
14 Urbanová Monika (SK) Halové tréningy: utorok 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 18:00 - 19:30 Ž 14
15 Žember Andrej (SK) Halové tréningy: utorok 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 18:00 - 19:30 M 15
16 Bohmer František (SK) Halové tréningy: utorok 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 18:00 - 19:30 M 16
17 Brosz Juraj (SK) Halové tréningy: utorok 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 18:00 - 19:30 M 17
18 Bohuš Martin (SK) Halové tréningy: utorok 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 18:00 - 19:30 M 18
19 Gecík Karol (SK) Halové tréningy: utorok 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 18:00 - 19:30 M 19
20 Gabika Gabriela Marholtová (CZ) Halové tréningy: utorok 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 18:00 - 19:30 Ž 20
21 Fábry Hajsterová Lenka (SK) Halové tréningy: utorok 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 18:00 - 19:30 Ž 21
22 Fábry Martin (SK) Halové tréningy: utorok 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 18:00 - 19:30 M 22
23 Kráľová Barbora (SK) Halové tréningy: utorok 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 18:00 - 19:30 Ž 23
24 Repáňová Andrea (SK) Halové tréningy: utorok 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 18:00 - 19:30 Ž 24
25 Madejova Kristina (SK) Halové tréningy: utorok 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 18:00 - 19:30 Ž 25
26 Udržal Juraj (SK) Halové tréningy: utorok 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 18:00 - 19:30 M 26
27 Ganji Daniela (SK) Halové tréningy: utorok 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 18:00 - 19:30 Ž 27
28 Hubačová Zuzana (SK) Halové tréningy: utorok 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 18:00 - 19:30 Ž 28
29 Rumanova Szimonetta (SK) Halové tréningy: utorok 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 18:00 - 19:30 Ž 29
30 Mikulová Mária (SK) Halové tréningy: utorok 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 18:00 - 19:30 Ž 30
31 Gaspierikova Silvia (SK) Halové tréningy: utorok 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 18:00 - 19:30 Ž 31
32 Lacko Lukáš (SK) Halové tréningy: utorok 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 18:00 - 19:30 M 32
33 Karelova Gabriela (SK) Halové tréningy: utorok 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 18:00 - 19:30 Ž 33
34 Mruškovičová Nora (SK) Halové tréningy: utorok 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 18:00 - 19:30 Ž 34
35 Salka Martin (SK) Halové tréningy: utorok 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 18:00 - 19:30 M 35
36 Mičová Zuzana (SK) Halové tréningy: utorok 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 18:00 - 19:30 Ž 36
37 Habšuda Marián (SK) Halové tréningy: utorok 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 18:00 - 19:30 M 37
38 Hámorová Miroslava (SK) Halové tréningy: utorok 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 18:00 - 19:30 Ž 38
39 Borároš Patrik (SK) Halové tréningy: utorok 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 18:00 - 19:30 M 39
40 Bobušová Kristína (SK) Halové tréningy: utorok 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 18:00 - 19:30 Ž 40
41 Hudáková Ivona (SK) Halové tréningy: utorok 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 18:00 - 19:30 Ž 41
42 Semjanová Xénia (SK) Halové tréningy: utorok 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 18:00 - 19:30 Ž 42
43 Bukovicova Patricia (HU) Halové tréningy: utorok 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 18:00 - 19:30 Ž 43
44 Makatura Tomas (SK) Halové tréningy: utorok 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 18:00 - 19:30 M 44
45 Jurigová Lenka (SK) Halové tréningy: utorok 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 18:00 - 19:30 Ž 45
46 Reisingerová Veronika (SK) Halové tréningy: utorok 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 18:00 - 19:30 Ž 46
47 Baniar Tibor (SK) Halové tréningy: utorok 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 18:00 - 19:30 M 47
48 Skrúcaná Simone (SK) Halové tréningy: utorok 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 18:00 - 19:30 Ž 48
49 Talian Juraj (SK) Halové tréningy: utorok 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 18:00 - 19:30 M 49
50 Medvecova Juliana (SK) Halové tréningy: utorok 19:00 - 20:30, piatok 18:00 - 19:30 Ž 50