Prihlásení bežci

 
Poradové číslo Priezvisko a meno bežca Názov behu Kategória Štartovné číslo
1 Sokolova Ela (SK) Detské behy Bd 1
2 Test Zuzana (SK) ČSOB maratón Ž 1
3 Konik Juraj (SK) Preteky lezúňov Ch 1
4 Šefčík Marek (SK) ČSOB maratón M40 2
5 Jurgova Viktoria (SK) Detské behy Ad 2
6 Kunstát Jan (CZ) Preteky lezúňov Ch 2
7 Kunak Koršić Viktor (HR) Preteky lezúňov Ch 3
8 Slovak Patrik (SK) Detské behy Dch 3
9 Kwestorowski Bartosz (PL) ČSOB maratón M 3
10 Štefány Tamarka (SK) Preteky lezúňov D 4
11 Slovak Dominik (SK) Detské behy Bch 4
12 Kunstátová Marie (CZ) ČSOB maratón Ž40 4
13 Ondrejkovic David (SK) Preteky lezúňov Ch 5
14 Kyselica Miroslav (SK) ČSOB maratón M40 5
15 Neuročná Hana (SK) Detské behy Ad 5
16 Marszałkowski Piotr (PL) ČSOB maratón M 6
17 Gavorová Anna Júlia (SK) Preteky lezúňov D 6
18 Diviaková Lilien (SK) Detské behy Bd 6
19 Diviaková Timea (SK) Detské behy Cd 7
20 Gregorova Adela (SK) Preteky lezúňov D 7
21 Murinko Livia (HU) ČSOB maratón Ž 7
22 Marciš Matias (SK) Preteky lezúňov Ch 8
23 Marszałkowski Karol (PL) ČSOB maratón M 8
24 Slavkovský Lukáš (SK) Detské behy Ach 8
25 Richardson Daniel (GB) ČSOB maratón M 9
26 Slavkovská Hana Lilith (SK) Detské behy Cd 9
27 Benko Jakub (SK) Preteky lezúňov Ch 9
28 Jánošová Laura Ráchel (SK) Detské behy Dd 10
29 Páleník Andrej (SK) ČSOB maratón M40 10
30 Balko Amy (SK) Preteky lezúňov D 10
31 Jánošová Tamara Ester (SK) Detské behy Dd 11
32 Ligocký Jozef (SK) ČSOB maratón M 11
33 Ohera Matias (SK) Preteky lezúňov Ch 11
34 Vizváry Jaylynn (SK) Preteky lezúňov D 12
35 Brosz Juraj (SK) ČSOB maratón M40 12
36 Vranova Katka (SK) Detské behy Bd 12
37 Vrana Oliver (SK) Detské behy Dch 13
38 Ivan Dominik Marcel (SK) Preteky lezúňov Ch 13
39 Fülöp Peter (SK) ČSOB maratón M 13
40 Jasič Rafael (SK) Preteky lezúňov Ch 14
41 Fülöpová Natália (SK) Detské behy Ad 14
42 Zuzi Peter (SK) ČSOB maratón M40 14
43 Fülöp Lukáš (SK) Detské behy Cch 15
44 Rimkova Zuzana (SK) Preteky lezúňov D 15
45 Strapak Peter (SK) ČSOB maratón M40 15
46 Stehlík Peter (SK) ČSOB maratón M40 16
47 Durovic Andrej (SK) Detské behy Dch 16
48 Majerovic Linda (SK) Preteky lezúňov D 16
49 Bohus Eliska Julia (SK) Preteky lezúňov D 17
50 Šelesták Viktor (SK) ČSOB maratón M 17