Prihlásení bežci

 
Poradové číslo Priezvisko a meno bežca Názov behu Kategória Štartovné číslo
201 Rodriguez Sara (SK) Detské behy Bd 90
202 Štefány Terezka (SK) Detské behy Bd 91
203 Csiszár Krisztián (HU) ČSOB maratón M40 91
204 Štefány Barborka (SK) Detské behy Ad 92
205 ALBERTO GIANFRANCO (IT) ČSOB maratón M60 92
206 Škorcová Lucia (SK) Detské behy Ad 93
207 ALBERTO ROBERTO (IT) ČSOB maratón M50 93
208 Tan Wah-Sing (MY) ČSOB maratón M60 94
209 Škorec Samuel (SK) Detské behy Ach 94
210 Szikora Dávid (SK) Detské behy Dch 95
211 Mišík Igor (SK) ČSOB maratón M40 95
212 Zilincar Alexander (SK) Detské behy Dch 96
213 Kállay Dávid (SK) ČSOB maratón M 96
214 Moravčík Michal (SK) ČSOB maratón M 97
215 Zilincar Dominik (SK) Detské behy Bch 97
216 Zilincarova Alzbeta (SK) Detské behy Ad 98
217 Skrobak Dan (CZ) ČSOB maratón M40 98
218 Mraz Jaroslav (SK) ČSOB maratón M 99
219 Začka Timo (SK) Detské behy Ech 99
220 Svab Michal (SK) ČSOB maratón M 100
221 Kollár Matej (SK) Detské behy Cch 100
222 Kollárová Ela (SK) Detské behy Bd 101
223 Ivanic Jozef (SK) ČSOB maratón M40 101
224 Dobrotka Martin (SK) Detské behy Ech 102
225 Sásik Jaromír (SK) ČSOB maratón M60 102
226 Dobrotka Bernard (SK) Detské behy Dch 103
227 Mikus Julius (SK) ČSOB maratón M40 103
228 Kvinta Ondrej (SK) ČSOB maratón M 104
229 Martinko Michal (SK) Detské behy Cch 104
230 Krivanska Veronika (SK) Detské behy Dd 105
231 Smutny Anton (SK) ČSOB maratón M40 105
232 Lozinský Petr (CZ) ČSOB maratón M 106
233 Blšáková Klára (SK) Detské behy Cd 106
234 Herman Peter (SK) ČSOB maratón M40 107
235 Blšáková Sára (SK) Detské behy Cd 107
236 Blsak Martin (SK) Detské behy Dch 108
237 STÁŠA Lenka Stašková (CZ) ČSOB maratón Ž 108
238 Leskov Siiri (EE) ČSOB maratón Ž40 109
239 Blsakova Nikola (SK) Detské behy Cd 109
240 Jelinek Peter (SK) ČSOB maratón M50 110
241 Baláž Ondrej (SK) Detské behy Dch 110
242 Turzak Matus (SK) ČSOB maratón M 111
243 Baláž Martin (SK) Detské behy Cch 111
244 Gutrai Kristian (HU) ČSOB maratón M 112
245 Reisz Marek (SK) Detské behy Cch 112
246 Kožuškanič Štefan (SK) ČSOB maratón M 113
247 Reisz Richard (SK) Detské behy Bch 113
248 RUSNAK LUBOS (SK) ČSOB maratón M 114
249 Onuška Tomáš (SK) Detské behy Bch 114
250 Onušková Michaela (SK) Detské behy Ad 115